• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
00:17:18
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
3.151
3.78X
2.172
Draw No Bet
2.341
1.622
Handicap
2.3401
1.6202
Goals Over/Under
1.682.5Over
2.212.5Under
Double Chance
1.721X
1.2912
1.38X2
Both Teams to Score
1.55Yes
2.29No
Home Team Total Goals
1.270.5Over
3.40.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.931.5Over
1.871.5Under
Half Time Result
3.621
2.29X
2.682
1st Half Handicap
2.1401
1.6302
First Half Goals
1.651Over
2.251Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Soccer6
Bragantino SP-Cruzeiro MG
1
0
16'
Chapecoense-Atletico Paranaense
1
4
87'
Botafogo SP-Ceara CE
0
0
16'
Criciuma SC-America Mineiro MG
1
0
80'
Deportivo Capiata-Benjamin Aceval
2
1
89'
CA All Boys-Godoy Cruz A.T.
0
0
85'
Basketball7
Atlanta Hawks-Oklahoma City Thunder
56
49
22'
Washington Wizards-Brooklyn Nets
72
73
22'
New York Knicks-Minnesota Timberwolves
31
34
13'
AD Atenas de Cordoba-Ferro Carril Oeste
12
18
8'
Argentino de Junin-Gimnasia Comodoro
45
37
20'
Deportivo San Jose-Amambay
60
52
26'
Pollitas de Isabela (w)-Explosivas de Moca (w)
24
11
10'
Ice Hockey2
New Jersey Devils-Ottawa Senators
0
1
Minnesota Wild-Vegas Golden Knights
0
0
Baseball3
Milwaukee Brewers-Los Angeles Dodgers
7
4
Tampa Bay Rays-Cleveland Guardians
0
0
Navegantes del Magallanes-Tiburones de La Guaira
5
7
American Football1
Los Angeles Rams-Buffalo Bills
0
0
1/4
  • Back
New Jersey Devils 0:1 Ottawa Senators
Deportivo San Jose 60:52 Amambay
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
0
0
0
1
New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
3-way - result
4.9New Jersey Devils
4.5Draw
1.58Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.8New Jersey Devils
2Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.06New Jersey Devils
8.2Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
2.1New Jersey Devils
1.65Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.48New Jersey Devils
2.6Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
1.42New Jersey Devils
2.75Ottawa Senators
How many goals will be scored
1.28Over
3.5Under
How many goals will be scored
2.75Over
1.42Under
How many goals will be scored
8.6Over
1.05Under
Double Chance
2.21X
1.1512
1.15X2
How many goals home team will score
1.15Over
5Under
How many goals home team will score
3.3Over
1.3Under
How many goals home team will score
2.6Over
1.48Under
How many goals away team will score
1.58Over
2.3Under
How many goals away team will score
5.8Over
1.12Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Ottawa Senators & Over
2.75
1.42
Ottawa Senators & Under
3.3
1.32
Draw & Over
12
1.03
Draw & Under
6
1.12
New Jersey Devils & Over
6.8
1.1
New Jersey Devils & Under
14
1.01
Draw no bet full event
3.3New Jersey Devils
1.32Ottawa Senators
How many goals home team will score 2 period
1.9Over
1.85Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
1.6Over
2.2Under
Will both teams score 3 period
2.05Yes
1.72No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
2.95Over
1.38Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
2.95Over
1.38Under
Handicap
7.5New Jersey Devils
1.07Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.38New Jersey Devils
2.95Ottawa Senators
Handicap
2New Jersey Devils
1.78Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
1.88New Jersey Devils
1.9Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
1.65New Jersey Devils
2.2Ottawa Senators
How many goals will be scored
1.07Over
7.4Under
How many goals will be scored
1.8Over
2Under
How many goals will be scored
4.7Over
1.15Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
New Jersey Devils
012345
Ottawa Senators
123456
0:127
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
1.9Odd
1.82Even
How many goals home team will score
1.82Over
1.95Under
How many goals home team will score
6.6Over
1.09Under
How many goals away team will score
1.12Over
5.6Under
How many goals away team will score
2.75Over
1.42Under
How many goals away team will score
2Over
1.78Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
New Jersey Devils / X & Under
4.5
1.2
New Jersey Devils / X & Over
4.7
1.18
Ottawa Senators / X & Under
2.2
1.62
Ottawa Senators / X & Over
2.3
1.58
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
New Jersey Devils
012
Ottawa Senators
123
0:14.5
How many goals home team will score 2 period
5.8Over
1.12Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
3.8Over
1.22Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.42Over
2.75Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.42Over
2.75Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.