• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
23:23:13
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
3.151
3.78X
2.172
Draw No Bet
2.341
1.622
Handicap
2.3401
1.6202
Goals Over/Under
1.682.5Over
2.212.5Under
Double Chance
1.721X
1.2912
1.38X2
Both Teams to Score
1.55Yes
2.29No
Home Team Total Goals
1.270.5Over
3.40.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.931.5Over
1.871.5Under
Half Time Result
3.621
2.29X
2.682
1st Half Handicap
2.1401
1.6302
First Half Goals
1.651Over
2.251Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Football6
USA (w)-Spain (w)
0
0
16'
Athletic Club MG-Londrina PR
1
1
45'
Tapatio-Tepatitlan de Morelos
1
0
21'
Huracanes Izcalli-Aztecas AMF
2
2
81'
Titanes de Queretaro-Estudiantes Queretaro
1
2
58'
Queretaro U21-Celaya II
0
0
57'
Basketball3
Orlando Magic-Cleveland Cavaliers
17
8
4'
Toronto Raptors-New York Knicks
13
4
4'
Colonias Gold-Olimpia Kings Asuncion
15
19
10'
Tennis5
Ribeiro Vergopolem, Eduardo-Prado Angelo, Juan Carlos
0
0
1S
Cigarran, Thiago-Kicker, Nicolas
0
0
1S
Hull, Louis-Jirousek, Tomas
0
0
1S
Melero Kretzer, Alejandro-Lorenzetti, Michael
1
0
2S
Roche Alcaya, Pablo-Harazaki, Asahi
0
1
2S
Ice Hockey7
Detroit Red Wings-New Jersey Devils
2
3
Columbus Blue Jackets-Florida Panthers
1
0
Montreal Canadiens-Buffalo Sabres
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes-Washington Capitals
0
1
Philadelphia Flyers-Seattle Kraken
0
1
New York Rangers-Tampa Bay Lightning
0
0
Kitchener Rangers-London Knights
0
1
Baseball1
Tiburones de La Guaira-Navegantes del Magallanes
0
0
American Football1
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders-Delaware Blue Hens
3
3
10'
  • Back
Columbus Blue Jackets 1:0 Florida Panthers
Detroit Red Wings 2:3 New Jersey Devils
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
1
0
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Florida Panthers
3-way - result
1.58Columbus Blue Jackets
4.5Draw
5.1Florida Panthers
Handicap
2.95Columbus Blue Jackets
1.38Florida Panthers
Handicap
1.07Columbus Blue Jackets
7.6Florida Panthers
Asian Handicap
1.85Columbus Blue Jackets
1.9Florida Panthers
Handicap
2.45Columbus Blue Jackets
1.52Florida Panthers
Asian Handicap
2.15Columbus Blue Jackets
1.65Florida Panthers
How many goals will be scored
1.25Over
3.8Under
How many goals will be scored
2.6Over
1.48Under
How many goals will be scored
8.2Over
1.06Under
Double Chance
1.121X
1.1512
2.2X2
How many goals home team will score
1.1Over
6.25Under
How many goals home team will score
2.6Over
1.48Under
How many goals home team will score
13Over
1.01Under
How many goals away team will score
1.78Over
2Under
How many goals away team will score
6.6Over
1.09Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Florida Panthers & Over
6.6
1.1
Draw & Over
11
1.03
Draw & Under
6.5
1.1
Columbus Blue Jackets & Over
2.6
1.48
Draw no bet full event
1.3Columbus Blue Jackets
3.5Florida Panthers
Will both teams score 2 period
2.6Yes
1.48No
How many goals home team will score 2 period
3.5Over
1.28Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
4.1Over
1.22Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.38Over
2.95Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.45Over
2.6Under
Handicap
8Columbus Blue Jackets
1.06Florida Panthers
Handicap
2Columbus Blue Jackets
1.8Florida Panthers
Handicap
1.72Columbus Blue Jackets
2.05Florida Panthers
Asian Handicap
1.62Columbus Blue Jackets
2.15Florida Panthers
Asian Handicap
2.7Columbus Blue Jackets
1.42Florida Panthers
How many goals will be scored
1.05Over
8.4Under
How many goals will be scored
1.7Over
2.15Under
How many goals will be scored
4.5Over
1.18Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
Columbus Blue Jackets
123456
Florida Panthers
012345
1:031
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
1.9Odd
1.82Even
How many goals home team will score
1.52Over
2.45Under
How many goals home team will score
5.4Over
1.12Under
How many goals away team will score
1.12Over
5.3Under
How many goals away team will score
3.2Over
1.32Under
How many goals away team will score
2.45Over
1.52Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Columbus Blue Jackets / X & Over
2.2
1.62
Florida Panthers / X & Under
5
1.15
Florida Panthers / X & Over
4.5
1.2
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
Columbus Blue Jackets
012
Florida Panthers
012
0:05.5
How many goals home team will score 2 period
1.52Over
2.45Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
1.6Over
2.2Under
Will both teams score 3 period
2.05Yes
1.72No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
2.75Over
1.42Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
3.2Over
1.32Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.