• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
04:34:40
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
3.151
3.78X
2.172
Draw No Bet
2.341
1.622
Handicap
2.3401
1.6202
Goals Over/Under
1.682.5Over
2.212.5Under
Double Chance
1.721X
1.2912
1.38X2
Both Teams to Score
1.55Yes
2.29No
Home Team Total Goals
1.270.5Over
3.40.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.931.5Over
1.871.5Under
Half Time Result
3.621
2.29X
2.682
1st Half Handicap
2.1401
1.6302
First Half Goals
1.651Over
2.251Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Tennis9
Van De Zandschulp, Botic-Jodar, Rafael
0
0
1S
Draxl, Liam-Duckworth, James
1
0
2S
Ilagan, Andre-Watanuki, Yusuke
0
0
1S
Kartal, Sonay-Bencic, Belinda
1
0
2S
Frech, Magdalena-Swiatek, Iga
0
1
2S
Svitolina, Elina-Samsonova, Ludmilla
1
0
2S
Bouzkova, Marie-Chwalinska, Maja
1
1
3S
Suzuki, Eita-Wulfrano Mora Martinez, Esdras
1
1
3S
Hammond, Lucas-Jankoski, Daniel
1
1
3S
Ice Hockey2
Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers
1
3
San Jose Sharks-Boston Bruins
2
3
Baseball1
Jalisco-Jaguares de Nayarit
7
4
  • Back
San Jose Sharks 2:3 Boston Bruins
Frech, Magdalena 0:1 Swiatek, Iga
Svitolina, Elina 1:0 Samsonova, Ludmilla
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
1
2
2
3
San Jose Sharks
Boston Bruins
3-way - result
5.4San Jose Sharks
4.1Draw
1.58Boston Bruins
Handicap
1.75San Jose Sharks
2.05Boston Bruins
Handicap
1.02San Jose Sharks
11Boston Bruins
Asian Handicap
2.1San Jose Sharks
1.65Boston Bruins
Handicap
1.42San Jose Sharks
2.75Boston Bruins
Asian Handicap
1.35San Jose Sharks
3Boston Bruins
How many goals will be scored
1.52Over
2.45Under
How many goals will be scored
4.1Over
1.22Under
How many goals will be scored
1.82Over
1.95Under
Double Chance
2.21X
1.212
1.12X2
How many goals home team will score
1.25Over
3.8Under
How many goals home team will score
4.5Over
1.18Under
How many goals home team will score
1.45Over
2.6Under
How many goals away team will score
1.82Over
1.95Under
How many goals away team will score
9.4Over
1.04Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Boston Bruins & Over
2.6
1.48
Draw & Under
9.6
1.05
Draw & Over
6.25
1.1
San Jose Sharks & Over
6.6
1.1
Asian Over/Under ordinary time
1.72Under
2.05Over
2.2Under
1.65Over
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
San Jose Sharks
123
Boston Bruins
123
1:12.3
How many goals home team will score 2 period
10Over
1.03Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
9Over
1.04Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.42Over
2.75Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.38Over
2.95Under
Handicap
8.5San Jose Sharks
1.05Boston Bruins
Handicap
1.3San Jose Sharks
3.3Boston Bruins
Handicap
2San Jose Sharks
1.78Boston Bruins
Asian Handicap
1.85San Jose Sharks
1.92Boston Bruins
Asian Handicap
1.58San Jose Sharks
2.3Boston Bruins
How many goals will be scored
1.15Over
5Under
How many goals will be scored
2.3Over
1.6Under
How many goals will be scored
8Over
1.06Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
San Jose Sharks
234567
Boston Bruins
345678
2:320
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
1.9Odd
1.82Even
How many goals home team will score
2.15Over
1.68Under
How many goals home team will score
9.5Over
1.04Under
How many goals away team will score
1.18Over
4.5Under
How many goals away team will score
3.5Over
1.28Under
How many goals away team will score
2.75Over
1.42Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
San Jose Sharks / X & Under
7.2
1.09
San Jose Sharks / X & Over
3.5
1.28
Boston Bruins / X & Over
1.9
1.88
Draw no bet full event
3.5San Jose Sharks
1.3Boston Bruins
How many goals home team will score 2 period
2.6Over
1.45Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
2.45Over
1.5Under
Will both teams score 3 period
2.05Yes
1.72No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
3.1Over
1.35Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
2.75Over
1.42Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.