• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
21:26:42
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
3.151
3.78X
2.172
Draw No Bet
2.341
1.622
Handicap
2.3401
1.6202
Goals Over/Under
1.682.5Over
2.212.5Under
Double Chance
1.721X
1.2912
1.38X2
Both Teams to Score
1.55Yes
2.29No
Home Team Total Goals
1.270.5Over
3.40.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.931.5Over
1.871.5Under
Half Time Result
3.621
2.29X
2.682
1st Half Handicap
2.1401
1.6302
First Half Goals
1.651Over
2.251Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Soccer10
Canada (w)-Denmark (w)
3
4
87'
Universidad de Chile-Nublense
3
0
61'
2 de Mayo-Ameliano
1
0
65'
Hassania Agadir-FAR Rabat
1
1
66'
Always Ready-Independiente Petrolero
0
0
11'
Orsomarso-Boca Juniors Cali
0
0
45'
Deportes Iquique-Union Espanola
1
0
45'
Union Comercio-Inti Gas Deportes
2
0
45'
Racing de Cordoba-Club Atletico Los Andes
0
0
62'
HFX Wanderers-Cavalry
1
2
54'
Basketball2
Portland Trail Blazers-London Lions
86
38
23'
Atenas Cordoba U21-Ferro Carril Oeste U21
70
77
34'
Tennis5
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa-Zeitune, Maximo
0
1
2S
Rodriguez, Lorenzo Joaquin-Cigarran, Thiago
0
1
2S
Jankoski, Daniel-Vukovic, Luka
0
1
2S
Oliver Toroman, Liam-Hammond, Lucas
0
1
2S
Hernandez Miranda, Judith-Magrini, Matilde
0
1
2S
Volleyball1
Azul Mania (w)-Londrina Volei (w)
1
0
2S
Ice Hockey2
Red Deer Rebels-Edmonton Oil Kings
3
0
Kamloops Blazers-Portland Winter Hawks
0
0
Baseball1
Milwaukee Brewers-Los Angeles Dodgers
1
1
  • Back
2 de Mayo 1:0 Ameliano
Portland Trail Blazers 86:38 London Lions
Hernandez Miranda, Judith 0:1 Magrini, Matilde
  • Statistics
Paraguay, Primera Division
65'
Second Half
0
0
1
0
2 de Mayo
Ameliano
Full Time Result
1.222 de Mayo
4.7Draw
14Ameliano
Handicap
1.752 de Mayo
1.95Ameliano
Asian Handicap
1.352 de Mayo
2.85Ameliano
Goals Over/Under
4.1Over
1.18Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
2 de Mayo
12345
Ameliano
01234
1:02.15
Home Team Total Goals
2.45Over
1.48Under
Home Team Total Goals
6.8Over
1.06Under
Home Team Total Goals
8.2Over
1.03Under
Away Team Total Goals
7.6Over
1.04Under
Corner Handicap
2.62 de Mayo
1.42Ameliano
Corner Handicap
1.082 de Mayo
5.6Ameliano
Corner Handicap
7.62 de Mayo
1.02Ameliano
Total Corners
1.1Over
5.1Under
Total Corners
2Over
1.72Under
Total Corners
5.1Over
1.1Under
Home Team Total Corners
1.9Over
1.75Under
Home Team Total Corners
7.5Over
1.02Under
Away Team Total Corners
1.12Over
4.7Under
Away Team Total Corners
5.6Over
1.08Under
Double Chance/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
2 de Mayo / X & Over
4.5
1.15
Ameliano / X & Over
8.8
1.02
Asian Over/Under
1.78Under
1.9Over
1.25Under
3.3Over
Handicap
3.52 de Mayo
1.25Ameliano
Asian Handicap
2.62 de Mayo
1.42Ameliano
Goals Over/Under
1.62Over
2.15Under
Goals Over/Under
2.6Over
1.42Under
Goals Odd/Even
1.55Odd
2.25Even
Home Team Total Goals
9.5Over
1.01Under
Home Team Total Goals
3.3Over
1.25Under
Away Team Total Goals
2.6Over
1.42Under
Corner Match Bet
1.682 de Mayo
4.7Draw
3.2Ameliano
Corner Handicap
1.42 de Mayo
2.6Ameliano
Corner Handicap
4.52 de Mayo
1.12Ameliano
Will the number of corners be odd or even?
1.8Odd
1.85Even
Total Corners
1.4Over
2.6Under
Total Corners
2.95Over
1.3Under
Home Team Total Corners
1.18Over
3.8Under
Home Team Total Corners
3.5Over
1.22Under
Away Team Total Corners
1.65Over
2.05Under
Away Team Total Corners
2.75Over
1.35Under
Result/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
2 de Mayo & Under
1.45
2.45
2 de Mayo & Over
5
1.12
Corner Double Chance
1.31X
1.1512
2.05X2
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.