• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
09:04:25
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth - Leeds United
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
2.181
3.42X
3.422
Draw No Bet
1.571
2.442
Handicap
1.5701
2.4402
Goals Over/Under
1.862.5Over
1.962.5Under
Double Chance
1.331X
1.3312
1.72X2
Both Teams to Score
1.66Yes
2.09No
Home Team Total Goals
2.061.5Over
1.761.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.350.5Over
2.930.5Under
Half Time Result
2.741
2.12X
3.982
1st Half Handicap
1.5901
2.2102
First Half Goals
1.851Over
1.961Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Football4
PSS Sleman-Borneo
0
0
34'
Lam Dong-PVF-CAND
0
1
31'
Kodagu-Bangalore Dream United
2
0
45'
Radhaswami-FSI Seaview
1
1
45'
Basketball5
Athletic Basket-Vela Basket
22
29
11'
Bendigo Spirit (w)-Townsville Fire (w)
38
51
20'
Dewa United-Satya Wacana Angsapura Salatiga
2
0
1/4
Jose Rizal University Heavy Bombers-LPU Pirates
79
78
39'
Shenyang Seagulls-Fuzhou Guardians
101
106
42'
Tennis8
Xiao, Linang-Cui, Jie
0
0
1S
Mccabe, James-Moriya, Hiroki
0
1
2S
Ruzic, Antonia-Liu, Claire
1
0
2S
Osaka, Naomi-Paolini, Jasmine
1
0
2S
Valentova, Tereza-Pohankova, Mia
0
1
2S
Arunkumar, Kaushik-Kamboj, Udit
0
1
2S
Kisantal, Botond-Lulic, Nikola
0
0
1S
Novakova, Erika-Vargova, Vanda
0
0
1S
Volleyball2
Granat Pro (w)-Malahit Pro (w)
0
0
1S
Pipe Pro-Titans Pro
2
1
4S
Ice Hockey1
Gornyak-Sokol Krasnoyarsk
0
1
  • Back
Gornyak 0:1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Arunkumar, Kaushik 0:1 Kamboj, Udit
  • Statistics
Russia, VHL
0
1
0
1
Gornyak
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3-way - result
3.5Gornyak
3.1Draw
2.2Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Handicap
1.3Gornyak
3.3Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Handicap
1.07Gornyak
6.5Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Asian Handicap
1.8Gornyak
1.88Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Handicap
1.38Gornyak
2.75Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Asian Handicap
1.48Gornyak
2.4Sokol Krasnoyarsk
How many goals will be scored
1.65Over
2.15Under
How many goals will be scored
4.8Over
1.12Under
How many goals will be scored
2.05Over
1.65Under
Double Chance
1.581X
1.3212
1.25X2
How many goals home team will score
1.12Over
4.8Under
How many goals home team will score
3.2Over
1.3Under
How many goals home team will score
2.45Over
1.48Under
How many goals away team will score
2.75Over
1.38Under
How many goals away team will score
1.85Over
1.82Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Sokol Krasnoyarsk & Over
4.1
1.18
Sokol Krasnoyarsk & Under
3.8
1.22
Draw & Under
6.8
1.07
Gornyak & Over
4.1
1.18
Asian Over/Under ordinary time
1.52Under
2.3Over
1.9Under
1.78Over
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
Gornyak
012
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
012
0:02.95
How many goals home team will score 2 period
1.72Over
1.95Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
2.3Over
1.52Under
Will both teams score 3 period
2.95Yes
1.35No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
3.2Over
1.28Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
5.7Over
1.09Under
Handicap
5.3Gornyak
1.1Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Handicap
10Gornyak
1.01Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Handicap
2.3Gornyak
1.52Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Asian Handicap
2.9Gornyak
1.35Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Asian Handicap
1.32Gornyak
3Sokol Krasnoyarsk
How many goals will be scored
1.22Over
3.8Under
How many goals will be scored
2.6Over
1.42Under
How many goals will be scored
9.5Over
1.01Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
Gornyak
012345
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
123456
0:114
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
2Odd
1.75Even
How many goals home team will score
1.75Over
1.95Under
How many goals home team will score
6.25Over
1.07Under
How many goals away team will score
1.42Over
2.6Under
How many goals away team will score
6.8Over
1.06Under
How many goals away team will score
5.4Over
1.1Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Gornyak / X & Under
4.5
1.15
Gornyak / X & Over
2.45
1.48
Sokol Krasnoyarsk / X & Over
2.45
1.48
Draw no bet full event
2.05Gornyak
1.7Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Will both teams score 2 period
4.5Yes
1.15No
How many goals home team will score 2 period
4.8Over
1.12Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
8Over
1.03Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.45Over
2.45Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.9Over
1.78Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.