• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
06:31:14
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth - Leeds United
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
2.11
3.46X
3.62
Draw No Bet
1.521
2.572
Handicap
1.5201
2.5702
Goals Over/Under
1.882.5Over
1.942.5Under
Double Chance
1.311X
1.3312
1.77X2
Both Teams to Score
1.68Yes
2.06No
Home Team Total Goals
2.021.5Over
1.791.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.380.5Over
2.80.5Under
Half Time Result
2.671
2.11X
4.22
1st Half Handicap
1.5501
2.2902
First Half Goals
1.871Over
1.941Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Football4
Bengaluru II-Stride
0
0
45'
Fencibles (w)-Eastern Suburbs (w)
0
1
29'
OGMK Semurg-AKFA
0
0
32'
Central Coast SO-Southern United
4
1
86'
Basketball2
Sharks-Lions
17
22
16'
Ningbo Waves-Shenyang Seagulls
27
21
10'
Tennis9
Moriya, Hiroki-Alkaya, Mert
0
1
2S
Isaro P / Nam J S-Matsui T / Ramanathan R
1
0
2S
Leong M W K / Pankin S-Milic O / Poljicak M
0
1
2S
Siniakova, Katerina-Tararudee, Lanlana
1
1
3S
Stollar F / Wu F-Waltert S / Teichmann J
1
0
2S
Bucsa, Cristina-Joint, Maya
1
1
3S
Putintseva Y / Samsonova L-Chan H / Kato M
0
1
2S
Venkataraman, Aniketh-Kamboj, Udit
0
0
1S
Suresh, Keerthivassan-Reddy, Julappagari Anurag
0
0
1S
Volleyball5
Granat Pro (w)-Malahit Pro (w)
2
1
4S
Zhetysu II (w)-Kuanysh II (w)
1
0
2S
CSJ Letran Knights (w)-Ateneo de Manila Lady Eagles (w)
0
2
3S
University of Negros Occidental Recoletos-Polytechnic University
1
0
2S
Cong Binh Doan-Dong Anh Hanoi
2
1
4S
  • Back
Bengaluru II 0:0 Stride
CSJ Letran Knights (w) 0:2 Ateneo de Manila Lady Eagles (w)
Bucsa, Cristina 1:1 Joint, Maya
India, Regional League
45'
Half time
0
0
0
0
Bengaluru II
Stride
Full Time Result
1.52Bengaluru II
3.5Draw
5.7Stride
Handicap
6.5Bengaluru II
1.06Stride
Handicap
5.3Bengaluru II
1.1Stride
Goals Over/Under
4.5Over
1.15Under
Goals Over/Under
2.75Over
1.38Under
Goals Over/Under
2Over
1.7Under
Goals Over/Under
1.15Over
4.5Under
Double Chance
1.11X
1.2512
2.35X2
Both Teams to Score
2.6Yes
1.4No
Home Team Total Goals
4.5Over
1.15Under
Home Team Total Goals
1.22Over
3.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
7Over
1.05Under
Score Draw
5.3Yes
1.09No
Result/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Stride & Under
5.3
1.09
Bengaluru II & Under
1.75
1.85
Double Chance/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Bengaluru II / X & Over
1.62
2.05
Stride / X & Over
3.8
1.18
Double Chance/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Stride / X & Under
2.25
1.5
Handicap
1.15Bengaluru II
4.5Stride
Handicap
2.75Bengaluru II
1.35Stride
Handicap
2.05Bengaluru II
1.68Stride
Goals Over/Under
5.4Over
1.1Under
Goals Over/Under
1.55Over
2.25Under
Goals Over/Under
1.08Over
5.9Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
Bengaluru II
012
Stride
012
0:05.9
Goals Odd/Even
1.85Odd
1.82Even
Home Team Total Goals
1.45Over
2.45Under
Home Team Total Goals
2.15Over
1.6Under
Away Team Total Goals
4.9Over
1.12Under
Away Team Total Goals
2.15Over
1.6Under
Result/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Stride & Over
8.6
1.01
Draw & Over
5.3
1.09
Bengaluru II & Over
2.15
1.55
Result/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Draw & Under
3.5
1.22
Double Chance/Total Goals %s
Yes
No
Bengaluru II / X & Under
1.5
2.25
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.