• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
03:39:19
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
3.151
3.78X
2.172
Draw No Bet
2.341
1.622
Handicap
2.3401
1.6202
Goals Over/Under
1.682.5Over
2.212.5Under
Double Chance
1.721X
1.2912
1.38X2
Both Teams to Score
1.55Yes
2.29No
Home Team Total Goals
1.270.5Over
3.40.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.931.5Over
1.871.5Under
Half Time Result
3.621
2.29X
2.682
1st Half Handicap
2.1401
1.6302
First Half Goals
1.651Over
2.251Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Football1
AD San Carlos-Inter San Carlos
1
2
77'
Basketball3
Los Angeles Lakers-Golden State Warriors
70
63
25'
Sacramento Kings-Portland Trail Blazers
47
78
24'
UST Growling Tigresses (w)-FEU Tamaraws (w)
80
40
37'
Tennis10
Draxl, Liam-Duckworth, James
0
0
1S
Ivashka, Ilya-Sharipov, Marat
0
0
1S
Matsuoka, Hayato-Vukic, Aleksandar
0
0
1S
Kartal, Sonay-Bencic, Belinda
1
0
2S
Frech, Magdalena-Swiatek, Iga
0
0
1S
Svitolina, Elina-Samsonova, Ludmilla
1
0
2S
Bouzkova, Marie-Chwalinska, Maja
0
0
1S
Djakouris, Antreas-Pade, Charlie
1
0
2S
Hammond, Lucas-Jankoski, Daniel
1
1
3S
Goodman, Elena-Koreshkova, Daria
1
1
3S
Ice Hockey5
Utah Mammoth-Toronto Maple Leafs
5
4
Anaheim Ducks-Calgary Flames
2
2
Los Angeles Kings-Edmonton Oilers
0
3
San Jose Sharks-Boston Bruins
0
1
Spokane Chiefs-Everett Silvertrips
3
0
Baseball1
Jalisco-Jaguares de Nayarit
7
3
  • Back
Anaheim Ducks 2:2 Calgary Flames
Spokane Chiefs 3:0 Everett Silvertrips
Goodman, Elena 1:1 Koreshkova, Daria
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
2
1
0
1
2
2
Anaheim Ducks
Calgary Flames
3-way - result
2.45Anaheim Ducks
2.75Draw
3.3Calgary Flames
Handicap
4.1Anaheim Ducks
1.22Calgary Flames
Handicap
3.5Anaheim Ducks
1.28Calgary Flames
Asian Handicap
3.8Anaheim Ducks
1.22Calgary Flames
Asian Handicap
1.38Anaheim Ducks
2.75Calgary Flames
How many goals will be scored
1.1Over
5.9Under
How many goals will be scored
2.45Over
1.55Under
How many goals will be scored
10Over
1.03Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
Anaheim Ducks
234567
Calgary Flames
234567
2:25.9
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
2.2Odd
1.6Even
How many goals home team will score
2.6Over
1.45Under
How many goals home team will score
4.5Over
1.18Under
How many goals away team will score
1.58Over
2.3Under
How many goals away team will score
7.6Over
1.07Under
How many goals away team will score
6.4Over
1.1Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Anaheim Ducks / X & Over
1.95
1.82
Calgary Flames / X & Over
2.3
1.58
Draw no bet full event
1.7Anaheim Ducks
2.15Calgary Flames
Handicap
8.5Anaheim Ducks
1.05Calgary Flames
Handicap
1.12Anaheim Ducks
5.8Calgary Flames
Asian Handicap
2.8Anaheim Ducks
1.38Calgary Flames
Handicap
1.65Anaheim Ducks
2.2Calgary Flames
Asian Handicap
2.05Anaheim Ducks
1.7Calgary Flames
How many goals will be scored
1.38Over
2.95Under
How many goals will be scored
4.5Over
1.18Under
How many goals will be scored
1.68Over
2.15Under
Double Chance
1.281X
1.412
1.5X2
How many goals home team will score
1.42Over
2.75Under
How many goals home team will score
5.5Over
1.12Under
How many goals home team will score
1.82Over
1.95Under
How many goals away team will score
3.3Over
1.3Under
How many goals away team will score
2.2Over
1.62Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Calgary Flames & Over
4.5
1.2
Calgary Flames & Under
11
1.04
Draw & Over
4.5
1.2
Draw & Under
6
1.12
Anaheim Ducks & Over
3.2
1.32
Anaheim Ducks & Under
9
1.06
Asian Over/Under ordinary time
2.55Under
1.48Over
1.72Under
2.05Over
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.