• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
03:20:15
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth - Leeds United
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
2.11
3.46X
3.62
Draw No Bet
1.521
2.572
Handicap
1.5201
2.5702
Goals Over/Under
1.882.5Over
1.942.5Under
Double Chance
1.311X
1.3312
1.77X2
Both Teams to Score
1.68Yes
2.06No
Home Team Total Goals
2.021.5Over
1.791.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.380.5Over
2.80.5Under
Half Time Result
2.671
2.11X
4.22
1st Half Handicap
1.5501
2.2902
First Half Goals
1.871Over
1.941Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Soccer2
Alianza FC-Marathon
0
0
57'
Honiara City-Kossa FC
3
2
46'
Basketball4
Los Angeles Lakers-Portland Trail Blazers
14
7
3'
Paisas-Caimanes del Llano
86
87
38'
UST Growling Tigresses (w)-UP Fighting Maroons (w)
54
27
21'
ARBA Coyotes U24-Jaco Waves U24
47
31
24'
Tennis4
Camacho, Emilio-Veliz, Angel
1
0
2S
Loof T / Uesugi K-Donski A / Poljak D
1
0
2S
Rakhimova, Kamilla-Alexandrova, Ekaterina
1
1
3S
Eikeri U / Gleason Q-Muhammad A / Zhang S
0
0
1S
Volleyball1
Far Eastern Lady Tamaraws (w)-Saint Benilde Lady Blazers (w)
0
0
1S
Ice Hockey6
Utah Mammoth-Minnesota Wild
0
2
Vegas Golden Knights-Ottawa Senators
0
0
Anaheim Ducks-Vancouver Canucks
2
1
San Jose Sharks-Buffalo Sabres
0
0
Colorado Eagles-Charlotte Checkers
2
4
Regina Pats-Everett Silvertrips
3
0
Baseball6
Tampa Bay Rays-Milwaukee Brewers
2
2
Jalisco-Caneros de los Mochis
8
2
Yaguis de Obregon-Tomateros de Culiacan
0
0
Jaguares de Nayarit-Aguilas de Mexicali
0
0
Algodoneros de Guasave-Mayos de Navojoa
1
0
Naranjeros de Hermosillo-Venados de Mazatlan
1
1
American Football1
Missouri State Bears-SAM Houston St Bearkats
24
3
56'
  • Back
Vegas Golden Knights 0:0 Ottawa Senators
Loof T / Uesugi K 1:0 Donski A / Poljak D
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
0
0
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
Ottawa Senators
3-way - result
2.2Vegas Golden Knights
3.5Draw
3.2Ottawa Senators
Handicap
3.1Vegas Golden Knights
1.35Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.03Vegas Golden Knights
9.8Ottawa Senators
Handicap
2.75Vegas Golden Knights
1.42Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
2.9Vegas Golden Knights
1.38Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
1.4Vegas Golden Knights
2.75Ottawa Senators
How many goals will be scored
1.48Over
2.6Under
How many goals will be scored
3.8Over
1.25Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
Vegas Golden Knights
012345
Ottawa Senators
012345
0:015
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
2Odd
1.75Even
How many goals home team will score
1.72Over
2.05Under
How many goals home team will score
6.6Over
1.09Under
How many goals away team will score
1.28Over
3.5Under
How many goals away team will score
4.5Over
1.18Under
How many goals away team will score
1.52Over
2.45Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Vegas Golden Knights / X & Over
2.15
1.68
Ottawa Senators / X & Under
3.5
1.28
Ottawa Senators / X & Over
2.95
1.38
Draw no bet full event
1.65Vegas Golden Knights
2.2Ottawa Senators
Will both teams score 2 period
5.8Yes
1.12No
How many goals home team will score 2 period
7Over
1.08Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
9.8Over
1.03Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.28Over
3.5Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.45Over
2.6Under
Handicap
5.4Vegas Golden Knights
1.12Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.15Vegas Golden Knights
5Ottawa Senators
Handicap
1.6Vegas Golden Knights
2.3Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
2.4Vegas Golden Knights
1.5Ottawa Senators
Asian Handicap
1.92Vegas Golden Knights
1.8Ottawa Senators
How many goals will be scored
1.1Over
6.4Under
How many goals will be scored
2.2Over
1.65Under
How many goals will be scored
7.25Over
1.07Under
Double Chance
1.31X
1.2512
1.58X2
How many goals home team will score
1.15Over
4.9Under
How many goals home team will score
2.95Over
1.38Under
How many goals home team will score
2.3Over
1.58Under
How many goals away team will score
2.2Over
1.62Under
How many goals away team will score
11Over
1.03Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Ottawa Senators & Over
4.1
1.22
Ottawa Senators & Under
9.8
1.04
Draw & Over
8.6
1.06
Draw & Under
5.3
1.15
Vegas Golden Knights & Under
7.6
1.08
Vegas Golden Knights & Over
2.75
1.42
Asian Over/Under ordinary time
1.8Under
1.98Over
2.3Under
1.58Over
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
Vegas Golden Knights
012
Ottawa Senators
012
0:02.6
How many goals home team will score 2 period
2.15Over
1.65Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
2.45Over
1.5Under
Will both teams score 3 period
2Yes
1.78No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
2.45Over
1.52Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
3.2Over
1.32Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.