• Sports

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

EN
Language
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Español
  • Italiano
  • Русский
  • Türkçe
  • Svenska
  • Finnish
  • Dansk
  • Norsk
  • Nederlands
  • Polski
  • Português (Brazil)
04:02:35
  • Betting

  • In-Play

  • Fantasy Match

  • Results

  • Promotions
bet slip
Click on the odds to start with the bet
Premier League
AFC Bournemouth - Leeds United
MORE MARKETS
Full Time Result
2.11
3.46X
3.62
Draw No Bet
1.521
2.572
Handicap
1.5201
2.5702
Goals Over/Under
1.882.5Over
1.942.5Under
Double Chance
1.311X
1.3312
1.77X2
Both Teams to Score
1.68Yes
2.06No
Home Team Total Goals
2.021.5Over
1.791.5Under
Away Team Total Goals
1.380.5Over
2.80.5Under
Half Time Result
2.671
2.11X
4.22
1st Half Handicap
1.5501
2.2902
First Half Goals
1.871Over
1.941Under
  • Overview
  • Pro-view
  • EVENT-VIEW
  • MULTI-VIEW
  • Schedule
  • Live Score
Show events with live widget only
to select favourites, click on star symbols in the area
Basketball1
Los Angeles Lakers-Portland Trail Blazers
50
53
15'
Tennis4
Harris, Billy-Vukic, Aleksandar
0
0
1S
Chung, Yunseong-Yunchaokete, Bu
0
0
1S
Rakhimova, Kamilla-Alexandrova, Ekaterina
1
1
3S
Eikeri U / Gleason Q-Muhammad A / Zhang S
0
1
2S
Ice Hockey3
Vegas Golden Knights-Ottawa Senators
1
1
Anaheim Ducks-Vancouver Canucks
4
1
San Jose Sharks-Buffalo Sabres
0
1
Baseball5
Tampa Bay Rays-Milwaukee Brewers
2
2
Jalisco-Caneros de los Mochis
8
5
Jaguares de Nayarit-Aguilas de Mexicali
1
0
Algodoneros de Guasave-Mayos de Navojoa
4
0
Naranjeros de Hermosillo-Venados de Mazatlan
2
1
  • Back
San Jose Sharks 0:1 Buffalo Sabres
Rakhimova, Kamilla 1:1 Alexandrova, Ekaterina
  • Statistics
USA, NHL
0
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
3-way - result
6San Jose Sharks
4.1Draw
1.55Buffalo Sabres
Handicap
1.9San Jose Sharks
1.9Buffalo Sabres
Handicap
1.07San Jose Sharks
7.6Buffalo Sabres
Asian Handicap
1.98San Jose Sharks
1.78Buffalo Sabres
Handicap
1.58San Jose Sharks
2.3Buffalo Sabres
Asian Handicap
1.72San Jose Sharks
2.05Buffalo Sabres
How many goals will be scored
1.3Over
3.3Under
How many goals will be scored
2.95Over
1.38Under
How many goals will be scored
9.6Over
1.04Under
Double Chance
2.31X
1.212
1.1X2
How many goals home team will score
1.18Over
4.5Under
How many goals home team will score
3.8Over
1.25Under
How many goals home team will score
2.75Over
1.42Under
How many goals away team will score
1.52Over
2.45Under
How many goals away team will score
5.7Over
1.12Under
Three way result and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
Buffalo Sabres & Over
2.6
1.48
Draw & Under
6.4
1.1
Draw & Over
13
1.02
Draw no bet full event
3.8San Jose Sharks
1.25Buffalo Sabres
How many goals home team will score 2 period
2.2Over
1.6Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
1.95Over
1.8Under
Will both teams score 3 period
1.9Yes
1.88No
How many goals home team will score 3 period
2.95Over
1.38Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
2.45Over
1.52Under
Handicap
9.4San Jose Sharks
1.04Buffalo Sabres
Handicap
1.42San Jose Sharks
2.75Buffalo Sabres
Handicap
2.15San Jose Sharks
1.68Buffalo Sabres
Asian Handicap
2.2San Jose Sharks
1.58Buffalo Sabres
Asian Handicap
1.48San Jose Sharks
2.5Buffalo Sabres
How many goals will be scored
1.07Over
7.25Under
How many goals will be scored
1.85Over
1.95Under
How many goals will be scored
5Over
1.15Under
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score
San Jose Sharks
012345
Buffalo Sabres
123456
0:127
Will the number of goals scored be odd or even
1.85Odd
1.85Even
How many goals home team will score
1.9Over
1.88Under
How many goals home team will score
7.8Over
1.06Under
How many goals away team will score
1.1Over
6Under
How many goals away team will score
2.6Over
1.45Under
How many goals away team will score
1.95Over
1.82Under
Double Chance and Over/Under %s ordinary time
Yes
No
San Jose Sharks / X & Under
4.9
1.15
San Jose Sharks / X & Over
5.3
1.15
Buffalo Sabres / X & Over
2.3
1.58
Odds viewSlider view
Correct Score 2 period
San Jose Sharks
012
Buffalo Sabres
123
0:12.95
How many goals home team will score 2 period
7.6Over
1.07Under
How many goals away team will score 2 period
6Over
1.1Under
How many goals home team will score 3 period
1.42Over
2.75Under
How many goals away team will score 3 period
1.28Over
3.5Under
  • Betting

  • Live Betting

  • Pools

  • Help
  • Betting Rules
  • Terms And Conditions
  • Responsible Gaming
  • Complaints Procedure
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact Us

Bookie offers the most exciting sporting action from every arena, stadium, pitch and court, 7 days a week, 365 days a year with more than 30,000 live events per month. Join us now and we will match your first deposit with 50% bonus up to €100 EUR. To qualify for the bonus deposit a minimum of €10 EUR and we will add bonus funds to your account.

Copyright © 2026 19/20 One Ltd

This website is operated by 19/20 One Ltd, a company incorporated under the laws of Malta with registration number C78721 and registered address at 85, St. John Street, Valletta, VLT 1165, Malta. 19/20 One Ltd is licensed and regulated by the Malta Gaming Authority under the licence: MGA/CL2/1306/2017 (issued on 08/08/2017) and MGA/B2C/371/2017.

Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly.